Breadcrumbs (2)

Film List

I, Tony

(27 votes)
  • Τετάρτη | Wednesday 16.09.2020, 20:00
    Αργυρώ Νικολάου, Μάργκο Φιτούσι / Argyro Nicolaou, Margaux Fitoussi
    19', 2020
    Κύπρος / Cyprus

And I Wish You A Happy Life

(12 votes)
  • Τετάρτη | Wednesday 16.09.2020, 20:00
    Αλεξανδρος Πισσουριος / Alexandros Pissourios
    44’, 2020
    Κύπρος / Cyprus

Honeyland

(3 votes)
  • Πέμπτη | Thursday 17.09.2020, 20:00
    Tamara Kotevska, Ljubomir Stefanov
    89', 2019
    Βόρεια Μακεδονία / North Macedonia

Welcome to Chechnya

(2 votes)
  • Πέμπτη | Thursday 17.09.2020, 22:00
    Tamara Kotevska, Ljubomir Stefanov
    89', 2019
    Βόρεια Μακεδονία / North Macedonia

Tongue

(6 votes)
  • Παρασκευή | Friday 18.09.2020, 20:00
    Ανδρέας Αναστασιάδης, Παναγιώτης Αχνιώτης / Andreas Anastasiades, Panayiotis Ahniotis
    60', 2020
    Κύπρος / Cyprus

Caught in the Net

(4 votes)
  • Παρασκευή | Friday 18.09.2020, 22:00
    Barbora Chalupová, Vít Klusák
    100', 2020
    Τσεχία / Czech Republic

Rockfield: The Studio on the Farm

(0 votes)
  • Σάββατο | Saturday 19.09.2020, 18:00
    Hannah Berryman
    91', 2020
    Ηνωμένο Βασίλειο / United Kingdom

For Sama

(2 votes)
  • Σάββατο | Saturday 19.09.2020, 20:00
    Waad Al-Kateab, Edward Watts
    100', 2019
    Ηνωμένο Βασίλειο, Συρία, Η.Π.Α. / United Kingdom, Syria, U.S.A.

My Rembrandt

(0 votes)
  • Σάββατο | Saturday 19.09.2020, 22:00
    Oeke Hoogendijk
    95', 2019
    Ολλανδία / The Netherlands

The Earth Is Blue as an Orange

(1 Vote)
  • Κυριακή | Sunday 20.09.2020, 18:00
    Iryna Tsilyk
    74’, 2020
    Ουκρανία / Ukraine

Ο Κηπος Της Ολγας / Olga's Garden

(3 votes)
  • Κυριακή | Sunday 20.09.2020, 20:00
    Μαρία Λοϊζίδου, Δανάη Στυλιανού / Maria Loizidou, Danae Stylianou
    16’, 2020
    Κύπρος / Cyprus

Acasa, My Home

(2 votes)
  • Κυριακή | Sunday 20.09.2020, 20:30
    Radu Ciorniciuc
    86', 2020
    Romania, Finland, Germany / Ρουμανία, Φινλανδία, Γερμανία

Epicentro

(2 votes)
  • Κυριακή | Sunday 20.09.2020, 22:00
    Hubert Sauper
    107', 2020
    Austria, France, USA / Αυστρία, Γαλλία, Η.Π.Α.

The Self Portrait

(1 Vote)
  • Δευτέρα | Monday 21.09.2020, 20:00
    Espen Wallin, Margreth Olin, Katja Høgseth
    80', 2020
    Νορβηγία / Norway

Bloody Nose, Empty Pockets

(0 votes)
  • Δευτέρα | Monday 21.09.2020, 22:00
    Espen Wallin, Margreth Olin, Katja Høgseth
    80', 2020
    Νορβηγία / Norway

The Reason I Jump

(0 votes)
  • Τρίτη | Tuesday 22.09.2020, 20:00
    Jerry Rothwell
    82', 2020
    Ηνωμένο Βασίλειο / United Kingdom

The Cordillera of Dreams

(1 Vote)
  • Τρίτη | Tuesday 22.09.2020, 22:00
    Patricio Guzmán
    85', 2019
    Γαλλία, Χιλή / France, Chile

In a Whisper

(1 Vote)
  • Τετάρτη | Wednesday 23.09.2020, 20:00
    Heidi Hassan, Patricia Pérez Fernández
    80', 2019
    Ισπανία, Γαλλία, Ελβετία, Κούβα / Spain, France, Switzerland, Cuba